Lisa’s Genealogy Online

Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Anna Toensing (1860)   Dorothy M. Rees (1909)   Catharine Carey (1848)   Charley Laughlin (1875)   Catharine C. Laughlin (1896)   Herman R Arndt (1909)   Catherine (1823)   Jennie Skobodzinski (1910)   Dorothea Boehning (1850)   William H. Winkleman (1876)   Antonia “Antoinette” Rocchi (1905)   William Hille (1880)   Lou Dieball (1880)   Amelia K. Hambrecht (1874)   Helen Sobeske (1872)   Roseana A. Lacasse (1875)   Marie Bourgeois (1670)   Cécile Melançon (1671)   Sarah Perry (1861)   Martha Zdroj (1893)   Augustin Painchaud (1911)   Michel Bourg dit Michaud (1666)   Ruth Tonsing (1919)   Anna A Schnorberger (1866)   Louise Tonsing (1875)   Arthur E. Tonsing (1879)   Julia A. Weber (1870)   Nora Toensing (1879)   Henrietta “Hattie” Menke (1874)   Marie Gertrüde Mönter (1761)   Hugo Jacob (1878)   Margaret Marie Wilhelms (1896)   Raymond N. Kollai (1923)   Emma Marie Rolf (1879)   Henri Painchaud (1822)   George Gustive Marx (1872)   Amanda (1850)   William Joseph Painchaud (1880)   Maria Agnesa Menke (1770)   Johann Casper Tönsing (1768)   Catherine Friderika Schildkn... (1808)   James W. Brown (1811)   Otilda Jarecki (1883)   Alfred Teeters (1894)   Oscar Teeters (1894)   William Teeters (1883)   Otto Tonsing (1879)   Elizabeth Wheeler (1846)   Sarah Painter (1814)   Mary Oakley (1812)   Harry Braucksiech (1897)   Edward Neyer (1888)   Allen B. Burnham (1848)   Anna Belle Strieby (1877)   Hattie Popenfoose (1879)   Gladys M. Vandeberg (1893)   Samantha Wynn (1834)   Harry Hendershot (1873)   Hattie Davis (1888)   Charles Hansen (1926)   Gerthrude Dounet (Daunais) (1758)   Martha Zdroj (1958)   Charles I Phinney (1966)   Bertram Phinney (1962)   Ernst Friedrich Stockhause (1917)   Edward Troph (1950)   Clifford Edward Toensing (2000)   Dietrich F. Heggemeier (1966)   Joseph Adermatt (1936)   Ida M. Toensing (Tonsing) (1975)   Albert John William Schope (1979)   Adelina “Lena” Kolberg (1968)   Frank Gustave Dershinski, Jr (1977)   Olivia S. Wyneken (1981)   Hans Michael Strieby (1790)   Angus Henry Saline / Martha ... (1975)  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 12.0.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2020.

Maintained by Lisa Christensen.